Regimentskönige der Bruderschaft

2019 – 2020

Wolfgang Erkelenz

2018 – 2019

Richard Prell

2017 – 2018

Thomas Scharnweber

2016 - 2017

Martina Taubenheim

2015 - 2016

Karl Ludwig Breuer

2014 - 2015

Bernd Heisters

2013 - 2014

Bernd May

2012 - 2013

Holger Bethke

2011 - 2012

Doris Biesgen

2010 - 2011

Winfried Tittelbach

2009 - 2010

Roswita May

2008 - 2009

Karl Ludwig Breuer

2007 - 2008

Michael Bechmann

2006 - 2007

Marinus Nagtzaam

2005 - 2006

Jörg Wiebusch

2004 - 2005

Heinz Wiebusch

2003 - 2004

Hans-Jürgen Marx

2002 - 2003

Bernd May

2001 - 2002

Thomas Scharnweber

2000 - 2001

Hans-Rainer Thelen

1999 - 2000

Roswita May

1998 - 1999

Jürgen Hörner

1997 - 1998

Paul Scholten

1996 - 1997

Lars Bürger

1995 - 1996

Hartmut Lanz

1994 - 1995

Bernd May

1993 - 1994

Bernd Heisters

1992 - 1993

Armin Thoms

1991 - 1992

Harald Fremdling

1990 - 1991

Hans Glasmacher

1989 - 1990

Heinz Wiebusch

1988 - 1989

Gustav Becker

1987 - 1988

Bernd Heisters

1986 - 1987

Gerd Hinz

1985 - 1986

Horst Löbel

1984 - 1985

Willi Klatt

1983 - 1984

Hartmut Lanz

1982 - 1983

Paul-Theo Zimmermann

1981 - 1982

Herbert Weitfeld

1980-1981

Reiner Gerstmann

1979-1980

Josef Geier

1978-1979

Friedhelm Zickau

1977-1978

Karl Schwirblat

1976-1977

Heinz Schmidt

1975-1976

Horst Kloten

1974-1975

Josef Nawrot

1973-1974

Christoph Leber

1972-1973

Heinz Schmidt

1971-1972

Gustav Rönnfeld

1970-1971

Otto Mierzwa

1969-1970

Helmut Kubiak

1968-1969

Günter Fey

1967-1968

Alex Alipas

1966-1967

Ludwig Kenzler

1965-1966

Erwin Schmidt

1964-1965

Ernst Pohler

1963-1964

Franz Fritscher

1962-1963

Hartmut Lanz

1961-1962

Heribert Propach

1960-1961

Paul Löbel

1959-1960

Heinz Hörner

1958-1959

Peter Krings jun.

1957-1958

Karl Uebber

1956-1957

Johann Meisenbach

1955-1956

Karl Nietgen, Willi Bröchler

1954-1955

Robert Herweg sen.

1953-1954

Karl Wepler

1952-1953

Heinz Günther

1951-1952

Adolf Mudersbach

1950-1951

Paul Köhr

1949-1950

Peter Krings sen.

1947-1949

Peter Kreuer

1944-1947

Fritz Wurth

1943-1944

Hugo Walter

1942-1943

Wilhelm Krings

1940-1942

Johann Meisenbach

1939-1940

Kaspar Klever

1939

Willi Lamers

1938-1939

Willi Bartscher

1937-1938

Kasper Goetz

1936-1937

Hans Mertens

1935-1936

Heinz Herbertz

1934-1935

Erich Herrmann

1933-1934

Peter Römer

1932-1933

Jakob Eußem

1931-1932

Wilhelm Roßkothen

1930-1931

Josef Hüngsberg

1929-1930

Theodor Krings

1928-1929

Willi Thelen

1927-1928

Jakob Kierdorf

1926-1927

Hubert Maurmann

1925-1926

Karl Uebber

1924-1925

Ernst Hans

1923-1924

Karl Leimberg

1922-1923

Peter Schäferbirken

1921-1922

Franz Jordan

1920-1921

Wilhelm Roßkothen

1914-1920

Johann Stamm

1913-1914

Jacob Kammelter jun.

1911-1913

Albert Müller

1909

Jakob Knobloch

1907

Karl-August Lohausen

1905

Paul Frings

1904

Jakob Kammelter jun.

1902

Peter Jansen

1899

Johann Bosbach

1896-1899

Jakob Müschenich

1893-1896

Peter Becker

1887

Peter Kratz

1884

Phillip Pritzer

1881

Theodor Schwidden

1878

Gottfried Müller

1875

Wilhelm Kroff

1873

Peter Kratzbach

1872

Wilhelm Lamberts

1870

Engelbert Paschen

1869

Jakob Kammelter sen.

1867

Konrad Grünewald

1865

Johann Heubs

1864

Friedrich Hülsen

1840

Daniel Schmidt

1749

Stadtbaumeister von Düsseldorf