2022 – 2023
Ralf Becker
2019 – 2022
Wolfgang Erkelenz
2018 – 2019
Richard Prell
2017 – 2018
Thomas Scharnweber
2016 - 2017
Martina Taubenheim
2015 - 2016
Karl Ludwig Breuer
2014 - 2015
Bernd Heisters
2013 - 2014
Bernd May
2012 - 2013
Holger Bethke
2011 - 2012
Doris Biesgen
2010 - 2011
Winfried Tittelbach
2009 - 2010
Roswita May
2008 - 2009
2007 - 2008
Michael Bechmann
2006 - 2007
Marinus Nagtzaam
2005 - 2006
Jörg Wiebusch
2004 - 2005
Heinz Wiebusch
2003 - 2004
Hans-Jürgen Marx
2002 - 2003
2001 - 2002
2000 - 2001
Hans-Rainer Thelen
1999 - 2000
1998 - 1999
Jürgen Hörner
1997 - 1998
Paul Scholten
1996 - 1997
Lars Bürger
1995 - 1996
Hartmut Lanz
1994 - 1995
1993 - 1994
1992 - 1993
Armin Thoms
1991 - 1992
Harald Fremdling
1990 - 1991
Hans Glasmacher
1989 - 1990
1988 - 1989
Gustav Becker
1987 - 1988
1986 - 1987
Gerd Hinz
1985 - 1986
Horst Löbel
1984 - 1985
Willi Klatt
1983 - 1984
1982 - 1983
Paul-Theo Zimmermann
1981 - 1982
Herbert Weitfeld
1980-1981
Reiner Gerstmann
1979-1980
Josef Geier
1978-1979
Friedhelm Zickau
1977-1978
Karl Schwirblat
1976-1977
Heinz Schmidt
1975-1976
Horst Kloten
1974-1975
Josef Nawrot
1973-1974
Christoph Leber
1972-1973
1971-1972
Gustav Rönnfeld
1970-1971
Otto Mierzwa
1969-1970
Helmut Kubiak
1968-1969
Günter Fey
1967-1968
Alex Alipas
1966-1967
Ludwig Kenzler
1965-1966
Erwin Schmidt
1964-1965
Ernst Pohler
1963-1964
Franz Fritscher
1962-1963
1961-1962
Heribert Propach
1960-1961
Paul Löbel
1959-1960
Heinz Hörner
1958-1959
Peter Krings jun.
1957-1958
Karl Uebber
1956-1957
Johann Meisenbach
1955-1956
Karl Nietgen, Willi Bröchler
1954-1955
Robert Herweg sen.
1953-1954
Karl Wepler
1952-1953
Heinz Günther
1951-1952
Adolf Mudersbach
1950-1951
Paul Köhr
1949-1950
Peter Krings sen.
1947-1949
Peter Kreuer
1944-1947
Fritz Wurth
1943-1944
Hugo Walter
1942-1943
Wilhelm Krings
1940-1942
1939-1940
Kaspar Klever
1939
Willi Lamers
1938-1939
Willi Bartscher
1937-1938
Kasper Goetz
1936-1937
Hans Mertens
1935-1936
Heinz Herbertz
1934-1935
Erich Herrmann
1933-1934
Peter Römer
1932-1933
Jakob Eußem
1931-1932
Wilhelm Roßkothen
1930-1931
Josef Hüngsberg
1929-1930
Theodor Krings
1928-1929
Willi Thelen
1927-1928
Jakob Kierdorf
1926-1927
Hubert Maurmann
1925-1926
1924-1925
Ernst Hans
1923-1924
Karl Leimberg
1922-1923
Peter Schäferbirken
1921-1922
Franz Jordan
1920-1921
1914-1920
Johann Stamm
1913-1914
Jacob Kammelter jun.
1911-1913
Albert Müller
1909
Jakob Knobloch
1907
Karl-August Lohausen
1905
Paul Frings
1904
Jakob Kammelter jun.
1902
Peter Jansen
1899
Johann Bosbach
1896-1899
Jakob Müschenich
1893-1896
Peter Becker
1887
Peter Kratz
1884
Phillip Pritzer
1881
Theodor Schwidden
1878
Gottfried Müller
1875
Wilhelm Kroff
1873
Peter Kratzbach
1872
Wilhelm Lamberts
1870
Engelbert Paschen
1869
Jakob Kammelter sen.
1867
Konrad Grünewald
1865
Johann Heubs
1864
Friedrich Hülsen
1840
Daniel Schmidt
1749
Stadtbaumeister von Düsseldorf